Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Patricia Hearst

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia Campbell Hearst

Age: 63, born 20 February 1954

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Bernard Lee Shaw


Lists

171 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (94 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 203 comments
9 votes
favorite actresses (101 items)
list by Salò
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
8 votes
The Characters of Veronica Mars (110 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Description: Her part in the armed robbery of the Hibernia Bank (now a Bank of America branch) took place at 1450 Noriega Street in San Francisco's Sunset District. She was finally arrested in San Francisco at 625 Morse Street, not far from the Cow Palace. Her defense attorney would be F. Lee Bailey who, by many accounts, lost the case because he permitted his client to take the stand. Has two daughters, Gillian Hearst-Shaw and Lydia Hearst. Granddaughter of William Randolph Hearst, and daughter of Randolph Hearst Daughter Lydia Hearst is a Ford model. Daughters Lydia Hearst and Gillian Hearst-Shaw were a part of the Toys for Tot ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Veronica Mars (2004)
Rating:
7.3
1271 Watched
2. Frasier (1993)
Rating:
6.6
1384 Watched
Rating:
7.2
588 Watched
Rating:
6.7
217 Watched
Rating:
6.8
92 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Cry-Baby (1990)
Rating:
6.3
1090 Watched
2. Serial Mom (1994)
Rating:
6.4
360 Watched
3. Bio-Dome (1996)
Rating:
4.2
346 Watched
4. Pecker (1998)
Rating:
6.1
158 Watched
Rating:
6
135 Watched




Movies written by

1. Patty Hearst (1988)
Rating:
6.3
9 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block