Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Patricia Farinelli

Stats

Birth Name: Patricia "Patti" Farinelli

Age: 55, born 18 March 1960

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue rated this 6/10 3 months ago
pitchou voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

looksharp rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
shotswerefired rated this 5/10 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block