Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Patrice O'Neal

Stats

Birth Name: Patrice Lumumba Malcolm Oneal

Born: 7 December 1969 Died: 29 November 2011

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
10 votes
People...Celebrity Hall Of Fame Entertainers (412 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 2 months ago
9 votes
Gone, But Not Forgotten (142 items)
list by rose77
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
People...Celeb Comedians Funniest mothersuckers (189 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 4 months ago
8 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Chappelle's Show (41 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 2 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
8
1546 Watched
Rating:
6.8
164 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scary Movie 4 (2006)
Rating:
4.5
1825 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1158 Watched
Rating:
5.4
184 Watched
Rating:
4.9
202 Watched
Rating:
3.8
160 Watched




TV written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
244 Watched
Rating:
6.5
159 Watched
Rating:
6.5
55 Watched
Rating:
7.4
36 Watched
Rating:
7.2
22 Watched




Music

1. Mr. P (2012)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block