Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Patrícia Gadelha Pillar

Age: 53, born 11 January 1964

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ciro Gomes


Lists

239 votes
Over 40 and still hot! (48 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 30 comments
66 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
53 votes
Curly hair + Pretty eyes = I'm in love (25 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
29 votes
I love Brazil / Amo o Brasil (13 items)
list by El Raulo
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Favorite Brazilian Actors & Actresses (24 items)
list by Danie
Published 7 years ago 2 comments

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actress (2), Brazilian (2), Sanpaku (1), Beat Cancer (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
216 Watched
Rating:
5.9
132 Watched
3. Zuzu Angel (2006)
Rating:
6.1
90 Watched
Rating:
3.3
66 Watched
5. O Quatrilho (1995)
Rating:
5.5
27 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
2. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
71 Watched
Rating:
6
60 Watched
4. The Favorite (2008)
Rating:
6.9
55 Watched
5. Fantástico (1973)
Rating:
6.2
49 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Dragonslayer voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

nusch posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

nusch added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Brazilian Actresses (80s) (17 person items)
Gollum posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block