Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Patachou

Stats

Birth Name: Henriette Ragon

Born: 10 June 1918 Died: 30 April 2015

Country of origin: France

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jean Billon


Photos


Tags: Actress (1), Born 1918 (1), Died 2015 (1), Singer (1), French (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
69 Watched
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
Rating:
8.2
21 Watched
Rating:
8.5
13 Watched
Rating:
7.7
16 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pola X (1999)
Rating:
6
78 Watched
Rating:
4.5
59 Watched
3. French Cancan (1955)
Rating:
6.7
35 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 want to see
5. San Antonio (2004)
Rating:
3
10 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block