Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francis Patrick Roach

Born: 19 May 1937 Died: 17 July 2004

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Doreen Harris


Lists

14 votes
Directed by Steven Spielberg (311 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 7 years, 12 months ago
6 votes
the many actors and actresses of Indiana Jones (68 items)
list by Tamakeshi Renjji
Published 7 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (1), British (1), Born 1937 (1), Deceased (1), English (1), Auf Wiedersehen Pet (1), Throat Cancer (1), Died 2004 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.2
5139 Watched
Rating:
8
4794 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4143 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3711 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1949 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched
Rating:
7
16 Watched
Rating:
8.6
16 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

candihart posted a image 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block