Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pat Harrington Jr.

Stats

Birth Name: Daniel Patrick Harrington, Jr.

Born: 13 August 1929 Died: 6 January 2016

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Sally Cleaver


Lists

51 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (675 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 4 weeks ago 7 comments
29 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
3 votes
Golden Globe Best Supporting Actor - TV (46 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actor in a Comedy Series (33 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 1 month ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Voice Actor (2), Television Actor (1), Stage Actor (1), Died 2016 (1), Born 1929 (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Movies (1), T.v. (1), American (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
932 Watched
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
7.4
515 Watched
Rating:
6.8
539 Watched
Rating:
6.5
522 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
64 Watched
Rating:
5.6
58 Watched
Rating:
7.1
58 Watched
Rating:
5.7
24 Watched
Rating:
6.1
14 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6
48 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (675 person items)
Kandi voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block