Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Harry Hart Frank

Born: 5 May 1908 Died: 12 October 1964

Born and residing in: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Rating:
7
42 Watched
2 want to see




Books

Most popular
Most recent
1. Alas, Babylon (2005)
Rating:
7.4
5 want this
Rating:
10
3 own
Rating:
7
1 own




TV written by

1. Playhouse 90 (1956)
Rating:
8.5
6 want to see
2. Alcoa Theatre (1957)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block