Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Pat Flaherty

Stats

Birth Name: Edmund J. Flaherty

Born: 8 March 1897 Died: 2 December 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dorothea Fugazy


Lists

23 votes
March-born famous people (284 items)
list by Allegra Geller
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
Directed by John Sturges (462 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 5 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1970 (1), Born 1897 (1), Died Aged 73 (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Modern Times (1936)
Rating:
8.4
1461 Watched
Rating:
8.3
1117 Watched
Rating:
8.3
575 Watched
Rating:
8
482 Watched
5. His Girl Friday (1940)
Rating:
7.8
466 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
15 Watched
Rating:
8.7
14 Watched
3. Public Defender (1954)
Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block