Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Parker Gregory

Age: 32, born 18 December 1984

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

165 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (200 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 35 comments
41 votes
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (99 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
26 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
25 votes
Top Male Model (279 items)
list by silviu
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
male models backstage pics (updated) (35 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos

6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Parker Gregory, born in 1987, in Houston, Texas, is an American model of Sicilian and Irish descent. Gregory is currently one of the most sought-after models, ranked Top 50 male model in the world (as of 2008). Thanks to his girlfriend, also a model, who introduced him to her agent, Parker entered the world of fashion in 2007 through the agency "Click". He has since done numerous ad campaigns with stellar clients such as "Tommy Hilfiger", "V Man", "Mario Testino", "Adidas", "POP", "Arena", "Chanel" and "Karl Lagerfeld". Parker is ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), I Would Do Him (1), Male (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1), Born In 1987 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Male Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Nick and Nicky (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

giannakos246 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
LF74 posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

tobsx90 voted for 24 images [View All] 4 months ago

tobsx90 voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

tobsx90 posted 2 images 4 months ago

Beverlyn Carrasca-Liberato rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Naomi Poulat rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago
LF74 posted 2 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

paulab rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Betty J Herring rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Susie Kasmiskie rated this 1/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block