Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Park Jimin (박지민)

Age: 20, born 5 July 1997

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Single


Park Jimin Videos

15& Jimin (박지민) - TikTok [Cover]

28 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos


Description: Baek Yerin. She is from Daejeon and known as the winner of SBS's K-pop Star Season 1. In 2012, Park Jimin became the first winner of the South Korean reality TV competition, K-pop Star. After winning, she was awarded with the opportunity of signing with YG Entertainment, SM Entertainment or JYP Entertainment. On May 21, it was reported by SBS that she had chosen to sign with JYP Entertainment. Later, it was revealed that Baek Ah Y ... (more)
Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Born In 1997 (1), 1997 (1), Singer (1), Vocalist (1), K-pop Star (1), 15& (1), Idol (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), JYP Entertainment (1), Jype (1), JYP (1), Survival K-Pop Star (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

painkiller rated this 10/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block