Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박초아

Age: 28, born 6 March 1990

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

99 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
Mr Worldwide's From Asia With Love (23 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
31 votes
Light Haired Beauties (724 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 4 months ago
17 votes
True Love (17 items)
list by Mr.Worldwide
Published 2 years, 9 months ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Tags: Asian (2), South Korean (1), Korean (1), AOA (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), K-pop (1), Beauty (1), Gorgeous (1), Born 1990 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hugo Silva rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Heather rated this 10/10 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 6/10 2 months ago
JoeyHake1981 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
mindblower1504 rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
xynosisx rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
audrey rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
TrekMedic voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

blackwatch rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
ciollini voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
sotabaka rated this 2/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
oldman voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
redrobin voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

pharaohl voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

ciollini voted for an image 2 years ago

Angela Mirode rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Gesline Nicole Celeste rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 2 years, 1 month ago
B205 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Job Kim posted a comment 2 years, 3 months ago

“Not sure if Park Choa will be reading this message but all i wanna say is happy birthday. Just listening to AOA songs and didnt know who you were till now. As I was looking you up to know who you were a little, I found out that today was your birthday sooooo............................................. HAPPY BIRTHDAY :)”

Job Kim posted a comment 2 years, 3 months ago

“Not sure if Park Choa will be reading this message but all i wanna say is happy birthday. Just listening to AOA songs and didnt know who you were till now. As I was looking you up to know who you were a little, I found out that today was your birthday sooooo............................................. HAPPY BIRTHDAY :)”

Job Kim posted a comment 2 years, 3 months ago

“Not sure if Park Choa will be reading this message but all i wanna say is happy birthday. Just listening to AOA songs and didnt know who you were till now. As I was looking you up to know who you were a little, I found out that today was your birthday sooooo............................................. HAPPY BIRTHDAY :)”


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block