Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Parineeti Chopra

Age: 29, born 22 October 1988

Born and residing in: India

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
71 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
42 votes
Bollywood & Tollywood Bombshells (26 items)
list by Ultimateone
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
30 votes
Favorite Indian Actresses (188 items)
list by NavelFan
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
24 votes
October Born (Models/Actress) (76 items)
list by ORION
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Parineeti Chopra Videos

Maaza Switty Imran Khan Parineeti Chopra

40 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Parineeti was born on 22 October 1988 in Ambala, Haryana in a Punjabi family to Pawan Chopra and Reena Chopra, she is a sister of actress Priyanka Chopra. Parineeti Chopra did her schooling from Ambala and later joined Manchester Business School, UK to study Finance and Economics. She was a Marketing & PR consultant at Yash Raj Films since 2009 until she gave auditions for movie makes and bagged roles in Ladies VS Ricky Bahl. Her performance was appreciated with film critics. Chopra has won the Filmfare Award for Best Female Debut and was nominated for Filmfare Award for Best Supporting Actress. She has also won all the d ... (more)
Tags: Smile (1), Talented (1), Natural (1), Cute (1), Simple (1), Actress (1), Celebrity (1), Indian (1), Born In 1988 (1), Priyanka Sister (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Beauty (1), Pari (1), Libra (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
14 Watched
2. Ishaqzaade (2012)
Rating:
7.9
13 Watched
Rating:
7.1
12 Watched
Rating:
5.3
8 Watched
5. Daawat-e-Ishq (2014)
Rating:
6
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
2. Satyamev Jayate (2012)
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

dvirgueza voted for 2 images 8 hours, 49 minutes ago

Hennÿ voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Naman Tripathi voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Born under the constellation of libra (84 person items)

" Born 22 October 1988"


rattler posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Aimal rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
rattler posted 2 images 1 year ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Fae Shana Taelor posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 31 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

sahaad voted for 5 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 71 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted a comment on this image 1 year, 1 month ago

"Them curves"


Fae Shana Taelor voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor voted for 40 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Fae Shana Taelor posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block