Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paolo Villaggio

Born: 31 December 1932 Died: 3 July 2017

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

16 votes
MACCHERONI... (14 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 8 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
My Favorite Italian Comedian (16 items)
list by GoodFaith
Published 8 years ago
2 votes
Directed by Gabriele Salvatores (47 items)
list by Scidos
Published 6 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantozzi (1975)
Rating:
7.5
103 Watched
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched
Rating:
4.5
84 Watched
Rating:
6.7
66 Watched
Rating:
5.1
73 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Fantozzi (1975)
Rating:
7.5
103 Watched
Rating:
7.1
104 Watched
Rating:
5.1
73 Watched
Rating:
4.9
73 Watched
Rating:
5.6
69 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
3. Carabinieri (2002)
Rating:
4.5
12 Watched
Rating:
5
13 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
6.2
66 Watched




Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Mass. Patriot added this to a list 8 months ago
MACCHERONI... (14 person items)

" Trofie al pesto genovese "


Mass. Patriot posted a image 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block