Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paola Núñez Rivas

Age: 40, born 8 April 1978

Country of origin: Mexico

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Rodolfo Valdes


Lists

99 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
97 votes
Mexican Actresses (43 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 15 comments
37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
April Birthdays (30 items)
list by perod
Published 11 months, 1 week ago
9 votes
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Photos

12 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Hija de Hector Núñez y Silvia Rivas
Tags: Brunette (2), Mexican (2), Actress (1), Latina (1), Hot (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
11 Watched
Rating:
7.3
11 Watched
Rating:
6
8 want to see
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Deseo (2013)
3 want to see
2. Depositarios (2010)
Rating:
1
2 want to see
4. El Más Buscado (2014)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Sin ella (2010)
1 want to see




Movies written by

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 2 weeks, 3 days ago
lula84 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Jason voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

lula84 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

favea rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Kandi voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
MyGoshOh voted for 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 4 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

mervin rated this 10/10 10 months ago
mervin voted for 3 images 10 months ago

perod added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
April Birthdays (30 person items)

"April 8"


gianluca voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

latinclam rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
perod rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
perod voted for 23 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 1 year ago
perod voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

ciollini voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

fedebombon added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
My Perfect Mexican Beauties (46 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue voted for 18 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block