Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Paola Barale

Age: 50, born 28 April 1967

Country of origin: Italy

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

7 votes
Famous People Born in 1967 (27 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#58) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Tags: Italian (3), Born 1967 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7
6 Watched
2. Buona Domenica (1985)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
Rating:
4
6 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched
5. Cosi fan tutte (2008)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

1. Colpo d'occhio (2008)
Rating:
6.1
25 Watched
0 want to see
3.
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gianluca voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

HennĂ¿ voted for 2 images 3 months ago

amaledonne rated this 5/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Famous People Born in 1967 (27 person items)
IAMBAWAR rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block