Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paola Nicole Andino

Age: 19, born 22 March 1998

Country of origin: Puerto Rico

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

243 votes
young actresses (748 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years ago 9 comments
37 votes
HG's Dark Place: Witches (500 items)
list by Holy Godiva
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
26 votes
born in year 1998 (71 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
9 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2015 (63 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
7 votes
Entertainers...Celebrity Latino (118 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Paola Nicole Andino is a Puerto Rican Actress. She is best known for her role of Emma Alonso in the Nickelodeon series, Every Witch Way. Andino was born in Bayamon, Puerto Rico and moved t Dallas, Texas at the age of Three.
Tags: 1998 (3), Born 1998 (2), Brunette (2), Puerto Rican (2), Latina (2), Hispanic (1), Born In 1998 (1), Sweet (1), Sexy (1), 98 (1), Spanish (1), YBA (1), Teen Celebrity (1), 5+ (1), Nickelodeon Star (1), 5-18 (1), Every Witch Way (1), Actress (1), Beautiful (1), Teen (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
Rating:
5.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.4
7 Watched
4. Every Witch Way (2014)
Rating:
4.5
6 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 days, 12 hours ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Smiler1 posted 4 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 8 months ago
19 year old celebrities I like (4 person items)

"March 22, 1998 19 years old Aries"


Smiler1 posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

iknowthat posted 5 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (748 person items)

"1998"


Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Top 5 Nick celebrities I like whos toes I'd suck (5 person items)

"March 22, 1998 19 years old Aries"


Smiler1 added this to a list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Aries celebrities (58 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Actresses I like I'd date (35 person items)
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block