Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Stephanie Schick

Age: 53, born 12 April 1964

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: Canada

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

12 votes
7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Description: Pandora Peaks [ Born: Stephanie Schick on April 12, 1964 in Atlanta, Georgia ] is a retired adult film actress, model, and Exotic Dancer. Peaks was one of the original Super-Busty adult entertainers, along with Busty Dusty, Lisa Lipps Tiffany Towers and Wendy Whoppers. Peaks grew up in a conservative Southern household. Her famously enormous chest began to develop when she was in the fourth grade. Peaks graduated from the University of Georgia with a degree in finance. Following college Pandora worked as a banker at Citibank. She started stripping on the side in order to support herself. Peaks subsequently acquired breast impla ... (more)
Tags: Porn (3), Porn Star (3), Brunette (2), Blonde (2), Female (2), American (2), Hot (1), United States (1), Erotica (1), Usa (1), Sex (1), Model (1), 2000s Porn Star (1), Ass (1), Lingerie (1), Huge Hush Puppies (1), Sex Addict (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Striptease (1996)
Rating:
4.3
573 Watched
2. Pandora Peaks (2001)
Rating:
4.6
16 Watched
Rating:
8.8
10 Watched
4. Do or Die (1991)
Rating:
7.5
6 Watched
Rating:
6
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Hssine rated this 3/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
bigjoka rated this 9/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
gtb1984 rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block