Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: panchi bora

Age: 31, born 24 December 1985

Born and residing in: India


Lists

42 votes
hot indian babes (31 items)
list by 3-ILLED
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Panchi Bora, (born 27 December 1985) is an Indian television actress and model from Assam. She also used to play a lead role in the Balaji Telefilms soap Kayamath. Panchi started her undergraduate course in law at ILS Law College in Pune, but put her studies on hold during her second year to pursue a career in television. She used to play the role of Prachi Shah Kayamath on Star Plus from every Monday–Thursday which she is recently been playing a role of Bahu and in which she was married to Milind Mishra who is a shrwed smart industrialist,who adores his wife madly whilst considering her as his life. She became famous with ... (more)
Tags: Descent (1), Cute (1), Indian (1), Mumbai (1), Assam (1), Bora (1), Panchi (1), Actress (1), Model (1), Young (1), Sexy (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Anaita Jane rated this 4/10 1 month ago
Korell rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block