Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pamela Rendi-Wagner

Stats

Birth Name: Joy Pamela Wagner

Age: 47, born 7 May 1971

Born and residing in: Austria

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Michael Rendi


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

coffee-boy voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago