Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Karla Paloma Jiménez Denagustin

Age: 34, born 22 August 1983

Born and residing in: Mexico

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Vin Diesel


Lists

76 votes
famous couples (209 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
12 votes
Models by country (836 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
8 votes
Gave Birth in 2015 (254 items)
list by KatsyKarma
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
(F) Beauty Around The World: Mexico (38 items)
list by Rah
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

14 votes
8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Raven Haired (1), Leo (1), Mexico (1), 1983 (1), Female (1), Actress (1), Mexican (1), Born 1983 (1), Beauty (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3
7 Watched
Rating:
8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JohnRedwood rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Rah added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
cudion added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Models by country (836 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

danny46 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Milena posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
zszszp2016 rated this 7/10 1 year, 9 months ago
zszszp2016 voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
ciollini voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 22 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block