Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Paloma Bernardi

Age: 32, born 21 April 1985

Born and residing in: Brazil

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

124 votes
Beautiful Brazilian actresses (65 items)
list by nusch
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5883 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
66 votes
The charm of curly hair (80 items)
list by Silvia
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
42 votes
Most beautiful Brazilian actresses (73 items)
list by Dands
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Green Eyes (3), Brazilian (3), Born In 1985 (1), Gorgeous (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1), Actress (1), Cute (1), Beautiful Woman (1), Curly Hair (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
70 Watched
Rating:
3.2
28 Watched
Rating:
6.8
25 Watched
4. Seize the Day (2009)
Rating:
6.1
20 Watched
5. Os Mutantes (2008)
Rating:
2.1
9 Watched




Movies

2. Lascados (2014)
Rating:
4
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 days, 4 hours ago
anaximandro voted for 11 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

anaximandro rated this 9/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
maleqtansnaz rated this 7/10 2 months, 1 week ago
evvie added this to a list 3 months ago
Óðinn posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 4 months ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Gollum posted 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

lilski voted for an image 9 months ago

oriolu voted for an image 9 months ago

Óðinn posted a image 9 months ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 9 months ago

Óðinn posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

cekadidas rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Óðinn posted 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

MyGoshOh added this to list 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Óðinn posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 10 months ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 10 months ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Óðinn posted 2 images 11 months, 1 week ago

Óðinn posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

irishblue voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

RGT rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block