Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Francisco Gustavo Sánchez Gómez

Born: 21 December 1947 Died: 25 February 2014

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Casilda Varela


Paco De Lucia Videos

Paco De Lucia - Bulerias 1978

35 Views, 3 votes

Added 3 years ago


Paco de Lucia Tico Tico

39 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago




Photos


Tags: Guitarist (1), Spanish (1), Died 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
4 own
Rating:
6.5
4 own
4. The Guitar Trio (1996)
Rating:
9.2
4 own
Rating:
6
2 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
29 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
5.6
11 Watched
4. Flamenco (1995)
Rating:
7.7
7 want to see
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

luxifer rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Darth Brutus rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago