Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pablo Rago

Stats

Birth Name: Pablo Adrián Ragonese

Age: 45, born 24 September 1972

Country of origin: Argentina

Height: 5' 5"


Photos


Description: Studied acting with Raúl Serrano. Has a younger brother called Marcelo. Dropped out of high school at age 15. Son, with María Carámbula, Vito Rago born on September 20, 2002. Is a supporter of River Plate Football Club. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
627 Watched
Rating:
7.7
49 want to see
3. Underdogs (2013)
Rating:
5.4
63 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 want to see
5. Déjala correr (2001)
Rating:
6
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
21 Watched
2. Killer Women (2005)
Rating:
8
9 Watched
3. Susana Giménez (1998)
Rating:
5.8
10 Watched
4. Botineras (2009)
Rating:
5.8
5 Watched
5. Vientos de agua (2006)
Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block