Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Pablo Escobar

Stats

Birth Name: Pablo Emilio Escobar Gaviria

Born: 1 December 1949 Died: 2 December 1993

Country of origin: Colombia

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maria Victoria Henao


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 4/10 2 days, 13 hours ago
alex5000 added this to list 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block