Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pablo Moreno de Alborán Ferrándiz

Age: 28, born 31 May 1989

Born and residing in: Spain

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

12 votes
born in year 1989 (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment

Pablo Alboran Videos

Pablo Alborán - Solamente Tú

20 Views

Added 5 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Alborán, born in Málaga on May 31, 1989, is the son of Spanish architect Salvador Moreno de Alborán Peralta and French Elena Ferrándiz Martínez. He is also the great-grandson of Francisco Moreno Fernández, 1st Marquess of Alborán, and has two siblings: Casilda and Salvador. From a very young age, he was interested in learning to play various musical instruments such as piano, classical guitar, flamenco guitar, and acoustic guitar, and attended singing lessons with professional artists in Málaga and Madrid. In 2002, at the age of 12, he composed his first songs, "Amor de Barrio" (Neighbourhood Love) and &q ... (more)
Tags: Singer (1), Spain (1), Handsome (1), Cute (1), Beautiful (1), Sexy (1), Attractive (1), Talented (1), Spanish (1), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1989 (1), Male (1), Music Artist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Aida
Rating:
7.3
10 Watched
Rating:
7.3
9 Watched
Rating:
4.6
8 Watched
Rating:
4.7
4 Watched
Rating:
5
3 Watched




Music

Rating:
9.3
2 own
Rating:
7
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block