Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo


Birth Name: Sean John Combs

Age: 48, born 4 November 1969

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


148 votes
Weird Jobs of Celebrities Before they were Famous (29 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 21 comments
83 votes
Photographs by Martin Schoeller (39 items)
list by Dri
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
48 votes
Trent Reznor - The Man, His Bands, Influences & Co (258 items)
list by schwarzerabt
Published 7 years ago 16 comments
25 votes
Rappers And Their BLING (35 items)
list by Soleiloquy
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
12 votes
Mark Seliger flick³ Musicians (34 items)
list by Flá
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

P. Diddy Videos

P.Diddy - Last Night [Feat. Keyshia Cole]

21 Views, 1 comments

Added 1 year ago

View all P. Diddy videos


3 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Sean John Combs, born November 4, 1969, currently known by his stage name Diddy, is an American record producer, rapper, actor, and men's fashion designer. He was originally known as Puff Daddy and then as P. Diddy (Puff and Puffy being often used as a nickname, but never as recording names). In August 2005, he changed his stage name to "Diddy". He continues to use the name P. Diddy in New Zealand and the United Kingdom, the latter after a legal battle with another artist, Richard "Diddy" Dearlove. In June 2008 Combs' representative denied rumors of another name change. However, in 2010 it was reported that ... (more)
Tags: Hip Hop (1), Biggie's Shadow (1), 90s (1), R&B (1), Actor (1), Designer (1), Record Producer (1), Born 1969 (1), 00s (1), Scorpio (1), Bad Boy (1), Diddy (1), Puff Daddy (1), Pen-Head Larry!!! (1), P. Diddy (1), Diddy-Dirty Money (1), Hype Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested


1 own
2. Victory (1998)
0 want this

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

2Pac 4 LYFE rated this 6/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
trueincognito rated this 4/10 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger commented on a video 1 year, 9 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 9 months ago
Director Black rated this 3/10 1 year, 10 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block