Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pérola Faria

Age: 26, born 26 July 1991

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Miguel Rômulo


Lists

78 votes
Hot Brazilian Ladies (122 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Subestimados (Underrated) (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Top 50 - Jovens Atores Brasileiros (50 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
Jovens Atores Brasileiros (11 items)
list by Silvia
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 2 comments

Photos

6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Rebelde (1), Young (1), Rebelde Brasil (1), Nice Boobs (1), Model (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Brazil (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
76 Watched
2. Rebelde (2011)
Rating:
8
6 Watched
3. Dona Xepa (2013)
1 Watched
1 Watched
5. Bela, a Feia (2009)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
KingRichard voted for 30 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 8 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 61 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

sashkee added this to Rated list 10 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 1 week ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue voted for 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block