Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Özge Özpirinçci

Age: 31, born 1 April 1986

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

49 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
24 votes
Tattoo You - Back Edition (18 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 5 years, 4 months ago
15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments
12 votes
Favorite turkish actresses (47 items)
list by Redwood
Published 3 years, 8 months ago
11 votes
Turkish Beauty.. (39 items)
list by PinupQueen'
Published 3 years, 3 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Özge Özpirinçci is a Turkish actress.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Veda - Atatürk (2010)
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched
3. Karisik Kaset (2014)
Rating:
6
1 want to see
4. Kayip (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Kavak Yelleri (2007)
Rating:
5
3 Watched
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched
4. Fi (2017)
Rating:
9
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sahaad voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Turquoise posted 14 images [View All] 2 weeks, 6 days ago

Pawn rated this 9/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Turquoise posted 2 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

canelka rated this 1/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Dez88 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#84) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 9/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 100 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 4 months, 1 week ago
irishblue voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Emir Güler rated this 7/10 1 year ago
sahaad voted for 3 images 1 year ago

Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Turquoise posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

betty rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Turquoise posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block