Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Öykü Çelik

Age: 30, born 13 September 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

15 votes
100 Breathtaking Turkish Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 11 months, 2 weeks ago 2 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Bir Zamanlar Osmanli - KIYAM (TV series) Cesmidil 2010 Mahpeyker - Kösem Sultan Mahfiruz 2009 Kasaba (TV series) 2009 Kanimdaki Barut 2009 Cin geçidi Bahar 2006 Selena (TV series) ... (more)
Tags: 1987 (1), Turkey (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
3. Kanimdaki Barut (2009)
0 want to see




TV

1. Selena (2006)
Rating:
1
1 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Pawn rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
canelka rated this 1/10 3 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 months ago
virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
sh56 rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
sara added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Kitt voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

cemozen posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block