Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Owain Sebastian Yeoman

Age: 40, born 2 July 1978

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lucy Davis


Lists

34 votes
Non-American Actors Playing Americans on TV (201 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
20 votes
Favorite TV Crime Teams (36 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 5 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Most Uniquely Odd Celebrity Baby Names (145 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
9 votes
SUPERSTARS (283 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 6 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1978 (200 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Troy
Rating:
6.5
4604 Watched
Rating:
6.6
754 Watched
3. Beerfest (2006)
Rating:
5.2
374 Watched
Rating:
5.9
103 Watched
Rating:
6
29 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
922 Watched
Rating:
7.4
310 Watched
Rating:
7.7
245 Watched
Rating:
5.3
253 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted 3 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 7 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block