Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 王鸥 / Wang Ou

Age: 30, born 28 October 1987

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

7 votes
100 Breathtaking Chinese/Taiwanese Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 2 comments

View all Ou Wang lists

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Asian (1), Chinese (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Nirvana in Fire (2015)
Rating:
8
1 Watched
2. The Disguiser (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 months ago
sara posted 29 images [View All] 7 months ago

latinclam rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
sara posted 26 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 28 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sara posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

sara added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 8 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Korell voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

sara posted 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block