Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Otávio Augusto

Stats

Birth Name: Otávio Augusto de Azevedo Souza

Age: 73, born 30 January 1945

Country of origin: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cristina Mullins


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
1 votes
Top 100 - Brazilian Actors (100 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 6 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
152 Watched
Rating:
6.8
90 Watched
Rating:
5.5
84 Watched
Rating:
5.8
61 Watched
Rating:
6.3
59 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
499 Watched
Rating:
6.8
35 Watched
Rating:
5
21 Watched
Rating:
5.1
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block