Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Osmar do Amaral Barbosa

Age: 70, born 18 August 1947

Born and residing in: Brazil

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Vânia Pacheco


Lists

2 votes
Favorite Brazilian actors (65 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 5 years, 7 months ago

Photos


Tags: Brazilian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Clone (2001)
Rating:
6.4
126 Watched
Rating:
6.9
84 Watched
3. Você Decide (1992)
Rating:
5.5
70 Watched
Rating:
7.4
49 Watched
5. The Maias (2001)
Rating:
6.8
36 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Olga (2004)
Rating:
6.5
215 Watched
2. Desmundo (2002)
Rating:
6.4
18 Watched
3. Cassiopeia (1996)
Rating:
8.3
9 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched
5. Boca de Ouro (1990)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block