Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 向井理

Age: 36, born 7 February 1982

Born and residing in: Japan

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ryoko Kuninaka


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments
44 votes
An•An Sexy Photoshoots *updated* (13 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Japanese (2), Asian (1), An•An Sexy Photoshoot (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
367 Watched
Rating:
7.4
123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
61 Watched
Rating:
7.3
51 Watched
Rating:
6.6
37 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Hanamizuki (2010)
Rating:
7
40 Watched
2. Paradise Kiss (2011)
Rating:
7.1
52 Watched
3. Beck (2010)
Rating:
7.4
38 Watched
4. Kiiroi zou (2013)
Rating:
6
10 Watched
Rating:
6.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block