Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Oriol Elcacho

Age: 38, born 8 August 1979

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 6' 1"


Lists

156 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
14 votes
male models backstage pics (updated) (35 items)
list by 3 days grace
Published 5 years, 2 months ago
11 votes
The complete list of Spanish models. (30 items)
list by Surey
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
10 votes
Most desireable men in the world (50 items)
list by cloclo987
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
born in year 1979 (226 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Oriol Elcacho is a Spanish male model from Barcelona. He is perhaps best known for being the face of BVLGARI's AQVA. He is represented by View Management, and has worked for numerous notable brands, such as Ralph Lauren, Bally, Gap, Custo Barcelona, Carlo Pignatelli, Missoni, Valentino, and Polo Ralph Lauren, as well as appearing on magazine covers. He is referred to as the "Spanish Adonis". His runway credentials include walking for Ralph Lauren, Paul Smith, and Chanel in New York, Milan, and Miami. Currently he ranks No. 12 on MODELS.COM's Top 25 list, "The Money Guys" with fellow Spanish models Jon Kortaj ... (more)
Tags: Male Model (2), Model (2), Born In 1979 (1), Most Beautiful Men On Earth (1), Cute (1), I'd Do Him (1), Dark (1), Handsome (1), Beautiful Men (1), Sexy Guy (1), Sexy (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Arizona posted a image 1 year ago

franceseattle voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

franceseattle rated this 9/10 1 year, 8 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block