Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Onur Saylak

Stats

Birth Name: Arif Onur Saylak

Age: 40, born 12 May 1977

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos


Tags: Born In 1977 (1), Turkish Director (1), Director (1), Turkish Actor (1), Turkish (1), Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Autumn (2008)
Rating:
7.7
12 Watched
2. Güz Sancısı (2009)
Rating:
8.3
8 Watched
3. Denizden gelen (2010)
Rating:
5
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Asi (2007)
Rating:
5.9
18 Watched
2. Yabanci damat (2004)
Rating:
6
8 Watched
3. Gönülçelen (2010)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
4. Vatanim Sensin (2016)
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Jungle (2015)
1 want to see




Movies directed by

1. The Jungle (2015)
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

biheys rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block