Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Onslow Stevens

Stats

Birth Name: Onslow Ford Stevenson

Born: 29 March 1902 Died: 5 January 1977

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

3 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - S (163 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1977 (2), Born 1902 (2), Actor (1), American (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Tv Western (1), Tv Actor (1), Film Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
565 Watched
Rating:
7.2
191 Watched
Rating:
5.6
57 Watched
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
5. Sirocco (1951)
Rating:
6.2
21 Watched




TV

Rating:
6
1 want to see
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block