Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 이진기 / Lee Jin Ki

Age: 27, born 14 December 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Kim Jungah


Lists

33 votes
When singers/musicians where babies/kids (178 items)
list by ria2u
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1989 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

View all Onew lists

Onew Videos


View all Onew videos

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

View all Onew pictures
KPOP group: SHINee
Tags: Detests Japanese People (2), Musical Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Born 1989 (1), Presenter (1), Songwriter (1), Actor (1), Dancer (1), Singer (1), SM Entertainment (1), SHINee (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
16 Watched
Rating:
8.5
16 Watched
3. Hello Baby (2009)
Rating:
8.7
12 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
5. Hello Baby (2009)
Rating:
8.5
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

viclo rated this 6/10 5 months ago
Karina rated this 1/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Pratyasha Prats rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Crystal Ly rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
CitizenErased rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
yuiseven rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Iwanna rated this 1/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 4/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Kim Claudine rated this 1/10 1 year, 6 months ago
babyKyung rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block