Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Omar Metwally

Age: 43, born 3 July 1974

Country of origin: Egypt

Currently Residing In: United States


Lists

62 votes
Arabic Descents (42 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 11 comments
36 votes
Characters of Twilight (spoilers) (58 items)
list by Lexie
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
9 votes
Sundance Film Festival 2016 (152 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos


Tags: Arabic (1), Brown Eyes (1), Lost (1), Black Hair (1), Brunette (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Egyptian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Grey's Anatomy (2005)
Rating:
7
2423 Watched
2. Fringe (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1195 Watched
3. Mr. Robot (2015)
Rating:
8
325 Watched
4. The Good Wife (2009)
Rating:
7.5
262 Watched
5. The Unit (2006)
Rating:
6.8
159 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Munich (2005)
Rating:
7.2
1661 Watched
Rating:
5.3
894 Watched
3. Non-Stop (2014)
Rating:
6.4
491 Watched
4. Rendition (2007)
Rating:
6.5
350 Watched
5. Miral (2010)
Rating:
6.1
39 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block