Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Olivia Nova


Birth Name: Lexi Rose Forte

Born: 28 April 1997 Died: 7 January 2018

Country of origin: United States


2 votes
2 votes

Olivia Nova was born in Minnesota, USA. She was an actress. She died on January 7, 2018 in Las Vegas, Nevada, USA.
Tags: Too Pretty For Porn (1), Porn Star (1), Pornstar (1), Porn (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment

English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

henning226 rated this 10/10 2 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block