Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Olivia Newton John
7.3 Rating
(35 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Newton-John

Age: 65, born 26 September 1948

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John Easterling


Lists

145 votes
MADONNA: THE QUEEN OF PLAGIARISM (95 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 185 comments
68 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
11 votes
Beautiful Australians (45 items)
list by great gnu
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Still Sexy... Even After 50! (30 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
7 votes
VH1’s 100 Greatest Women in Music (100 items)
list by JxSxPx
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 3 comments

Olivia Newton John Videos

Olivia Newton-John - Physical

62 Views

Added 2 years ago


Olivia Newton-John - "If Not For You"

4 Views

Added 1 year ago




About: Olivia Newton-John, AO, OBE (born 26 September 1948) is an English-born Australian singer, songwriter, and actress. She is a four-time Grammy award winner who has amassed five No. 1 and ten other Top Ten Billboard Hot 100 singles[1] and two No. 1 Billboard 200 solo albums. Eleven of her singles (including two platinum) and 14 of her albums (including two platinum and four double platinum) have been certified gold by the RIAA. Her music has been successful in multiple genres including pop, countr ... (more)
Beautiful (2), StunningEyes (1), Maravilloso (1), Unbelievable (1), Pop (1), Magical (1), Thrilling (1), Grandiose (1), StunningBeauty (1), Precioso (1), Legendary (1), Singer (1), Goddess (1), Great (1), Superb (1), Perfect (1), Magnífico (1), Fabled (1), Vegetarian (1), Peerlessly (1)

Music


Rating:
9
1 own



Update feed

CaptHowdy rated this 8/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Avid Admirer rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Lucifer92 rated this 1/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Shaggy Chulo Nukka rated this 7/10 4 months ago
saylorguy posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

saylorguy posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

saylorguy posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

filmbuilder rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
looksharp rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
looksharp voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 months ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 6 months, 1 week ago

giannicorso73 posted 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chloe51 rated this 9/10 7 months ago
blackknight99 voted for 2 images 8 months ago

Jillian33 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
michealoh rated this 9/10 9 months ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

goepit voted for 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

goepit rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
giannicorso73 posted a image 10 months ago

giannicorso73 voted for an image 10 months ago

bradb212 rated this 10/10 1 year ago
robbie316 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
pitchounew voted for 2 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 Next »