Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Olivia d'Abo
7.2 Rating
(83 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Olivia Jane d'Abo

Age: 49, born 22 January 1969

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Patrick Leonard


Lists

107 votes
The 80 Hottest Women of the '80s (80 items)
list by Dark Smile
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
99 votes
Scenes from Childhood: Crushes (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 6 years ago 20 comments
95 votes
My 50 Babe's Of The 80's (52 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 3 months, 3 weeks ago 8 comments
62 votes
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 13 comments
45 votes
If I Had A Time Machine (53 items)
list by Somnus
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

Photos

26 votes
23 votes
21 votes
20 votes
19 votes

Olivia Jane d'Abo is an English actress and singer-songwriter, best known for portraying Karen Arnold in The Wonder Years and Nicole Wallace, the recurring villain in Law & Order: Criminal Intent. Her cousin, Maryam d'Abo, the actress best known for her performance as Kara Milovy in the 1987 James Bond film The Living Daylights.
Tags: Actress (8), English (6), British (4), Blonde (3), Female (2), Born 1969 (2), American (1), Born In 1969 (1), The Wonder Years (1), 1969 (1), Star Trek (1), European (1), UK (1), Voice Actor (1), Stunning (1), Gorgeous (1), Leggy (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
Rating:
6.7
1157 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1193 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1101 Watched
Rating:
8
725 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
1161 Watched
Rating:
5.8
1002 Watched
Rating:
5.5
679 Watched
Rating:
7.1
300 Watched
Rating:
5.4
276 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RayThomas663 voted for an image 1 day, 11 hours ago

majordsmythe voted for 2 images 4 days, 21 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for 10 images [View All] 4 days, 22 hours ago

tijtij voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Gauntlet voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Avid Admirer voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

redraider voted for 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

franlob voted for 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
redvenom66 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

redvenom66 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"So lovely!!!!"


redvenom66 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Warrior added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
My 100 Babes Of The 90's (101 beauty items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

frankEpoo266 voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

frankEpoo266 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

royjr voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 8 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 9 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 9 months ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

Mirto Menezes voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

majordsmythe voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

kathy voted for 21 images [View All] 9 months, 3 weeks ago

coffee-boy posted 16 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

coffee-boy voted for 3 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

JROCK1772 voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

mychaloh voted for 3 images 11 months, 4 weeks ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block