Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Oliver James Hutson

Age: 37, born 1 June 1980

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

20 votes
OMFG! Love it so much! (41 items)
list by bianca
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
13 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (419 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 3 comments
8 votes
Actors Who Sing (112 items)
list by Selene
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
My Personal Cute British Actors Poll (26 items)
list by yreesesfreak
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
5 votes
Hottest Male Celebrities (28 items)
list by beyoutiful
Published 5 years ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Oliver James is an English musician, singer, songwriter and actor. He is best known for his portrayal of Liam Atkinson in the popular British soap opera Emmerdale.
Tags: Born In 1980 (2), Looks Chinese To Me (1), Chinese (1), Mixed (1), British (1), English (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
5.4
1064 Watched
Rating:
5.7
571 Watched
Rating:
5.5
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Roadkill (2011)
Rating:
6.9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.8
5 Watched
3. Black Forest (2012)
Rating:
4
3 want to see
4. RI:SE (2002)
Rating:
4
2 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chloe51 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block