Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Rudyka

Age: 29, born 17 February 1989

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

113 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 12 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
My Perfect Ukrainian Beauties (24 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
Models O (44 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 7 months ago
1 votes
She Turns the Sexy "Up to 11" (#54) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
1 votes
"The Perfect 10's"...in my opinion (#91) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Ukrainian (2), Model (2), Brunette (1), Ukraine (1), 1989 (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

yushouxidaren posted 105 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

dadam021 rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
flagrant disregard rated this 8/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba voted for 3 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Pako rated this 9/10 11 months, 1 week ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year, 2 months ago
playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Underrated Models (392 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Payal rated this 6/10 2 years, 2 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 2 months ago
mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Korell voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Gleb S voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Zeke21 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Models O (44 person items)

"First Name: Olga Last Name: Rudyka Nationality: Ukrainian Date of Birth: 17.February 1989 Place of Birth: Kharkiv, Ukraine Hair Color: Brown Eye Color: Gray Measurements: (US) 35-23-37 ; (EU) 86-58-90 Height: 5ยด9 ; 171cm Dress Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 7 ; (EU) 38 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block