Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olga Lopaeva

Age: 29, born 18 May 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

112 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
23 votes
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (164 items)
list by djjetz
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago
8 votes
russian girls (242 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 6 months, 1 week ago
7 votes
Models O (44 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 6 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
6 votes

Tags: Russian (2), 1989 (1), Russia (1), 11 (1), Hot (1), Model (1), 5+ (1), 5p (1), Nice Boobs (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jonslist rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Jason voted for 3 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

undue4 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 6 months, 1 week ago
russian girls (242 person items)
djjetz added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (164 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Jason voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months ago

Aimal rated this 6/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
RGT voted for an image 1 year ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
ORION rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 1 year, 6 months ago
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Cerulean Reeve voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

LimboJimbo rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
ciollini voted for 13 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 21 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

thiassi voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

Mikopoles voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
My Perfect Russian Beauties (82 person items)
irishblue added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2767 beauty items)
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 2 years, 4 months ago

rickterenzi voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

kathy voted for 15 images [View All] 2 years, 6 months ago

aprohor posted 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Milena added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Models O (44 person items)

"First Name: Olga Last Name: Lopaeva Nationality: Russian Date of Birth: 18.May 1989 Place of Birth: Rostov-on-Don, Russia Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Brown Measurements: (US) 34-22-36 ; (EU) 84-58-90 Height: 5ยด7 ; 172cm Dress Size: (US) 1 ; (EU) 34 Shoe Size: (US) 5 ; (EU) 38 "



Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block