Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Олечка Бузова

Age: 31, born 20 January 1986

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

15 votes
Russian Beauties -My Top 120- (120 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
5 votes
Thank You Instagram (#53) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 7 months ago
3 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago
3 votes
Can't Get Enough (#95) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 7 months ago

Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Russian (2), Born In 1986 (1), Blonde (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Dom 2 (2004)
1 Watched
2. Kto sverkhu? (2013)
Rating:
3
1 Watched
3. Univer (2008)
1 want to see
4. Stilyagi shou (2010)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Movies

1. Barmen (2015)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 week ago
ciollini voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

coffee-boy rated this 10/10 1 week, 3 days ago
coffee-boy voted for 13 images [View All] 1 week, 3 days ago

imanshole voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

sahaad voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kandi voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

aprohor posted 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

aprohor posted a image 1 month ago

Kandi voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

aprohor posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

angel1983 added this to list 2 months ago
Tiger-TT 777 rated this 10/10 4 months ago
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Thank You Instagram (#53) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Can't Get Enough (#95) (50 person items)
Doc posted a image 7 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Duk rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Dez88 voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block