Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Олеся Стефанко

Age: 29, born 25 June 1988

Country of origin: Ukraine

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

70 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (52 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
45 votes
my favorite models. beat it......... (44 items)
list by ORION
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
25 votes
I Wish I Was You (24 items)
list by Daniela_C_xx
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 3 comments

Photos

6 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born in Kolomyia in the Carpathian region of Ukraine, Stefanko was named Miss Odesa National Law Academy in 2008 as a student at the Institute of Prosecution and Investigation. She's currently pursuing a law degree in Odessa.[2] [edit] Miss Ukraine Universe 2011 Stefanko, who stands 1.77 m (5 ft 9 1⁄2 in) tall, competed as one of 15 finalists in her country's national beauty pageant, Miss Ukraine Universe, held in Kiev on 11 December 2010, where she became the eventual winner of the title, gaining the right to represent Ukraine in Miss Universe 2011.[4] [edit] Miss Universe 2011 In September 2011, she finished as a fir ... (more)
Tags: Love (1), Lovely (1), Ukraine (1), Wanna Die For Her (1), Hairs (1), Hot (1), Sexy (1), Smile (1), Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
8
12 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Viro rated this 10/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
matt posted 2 images 9 months, 4 weeks ago

competent rated this 7/10 11 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block