Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Olesya Malinskaya

Age: 29, born 5 April 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

12 votes
russian girls (257 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 7 months, 1 week ago
7 votes
Models O (44 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Olesya Malinskaya Videos

Olesya Malinskaya for iFamousMe

54 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: Lips (2), Boobs (1), Skinny (1), Eight (1), Russia (1), 1989 (1), Corvette (1), Leggy (1), Gorgeous (1), Beautiful (1), Russian (1), Model (1), Glamour (1), Fashion (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
russian girls (257 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Payal voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

dadam021 voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

dadam021 rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
mavis410 rated this 4/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 10 months, 4 weeks ago
WiscMisc posted 3 images 12 months ago

radigast voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

robblk rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
ranwhite voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

heli voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

goldthwait voted for 5 images 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sahaad voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

WiscMisc voted for 4 images 2 years, 3 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 2 years, 4 months ago
ciollini voted for 29 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

amitabh2222 rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Milena added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Models O (44 person items)

"First Name: Olesya Last Name: Malinskaya Nationality: Russian Date of Birth: 5.April 1989 Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia Hair Color: Brwon ,current Black (original Blonde) Eye Color: Brwon Measurements: (US) 35-22-38 ; (EU) 87-55-90 Height: 5´9 ; 177cm Dress Size: (US) 3 ; (EU) 36 Shoe Size: (US) 9 ; (EU) 40 "


miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago