Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ole Thestrup

Stats

Birth Name: Ole Svane Thestrup

Age: 70, born 12 March 1948

Country of origin: Denmark


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
229 Watched
Rating:
7.3
76 Watched
Rating:
7.5
63 Watched
4. Ronal Barbaren (2011)
Rating:
6.4
37 Watched
5. Mænd høns (2015)
Rating:
7
26 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.3
30 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block